ÚLTIMA ACTUALIZACIÓN 12/9/2022   
 NOMBRE Y APELLIDOCATEGORIAELOPUNTOS
1Tornquist Carlos2000187778
2Galarce Ruben2000197670
3Perez Daniel2300225870
4Herrera Martin2300221967
5Bouvier Sebastian1400050
6Cornejo Diego2000192250
7Roehe De Oliveira Velloso Fernan1700165847
8Cantero Carlos Ramon2000194346
9Arevalo Santiago Martin2300200345
10Ocampos Ian2300215645
11Minvielle Nehuen Alexis2000185844
12Hilt Juan Ignacio1400134643
13Moro Saidon Gonzalo2000186943
14Serulnicoff Pedro1700165641
15Moreno Dario2000179040
16Orono Luciano2000191940
17Gras Carlos2000186339
18Diaz Cortez Santiago1400132738
19Wisniacki Flavio2300212838
20Bendahan Matias2000174837
21Caruso Tomas2300212736
22Llanos Joaquin2000194335
23Rodriguez Nava Adrian Alberto2000174133
28Piantino Gustavo1400121530
27Perez Novoa Lucas1700169030
29Rojas Lautaro1700143730
26Montenegro Lautaro2000176430
24Brizzi Milagros Tatiana2300202830
25Jimenez Joaquin2300222230
30Bruno Federico2000177128
31Arias Guillermo1400129727
32Aguero Raul Alberto1400 26
33Ferrari Martin1400133226
34Kalala Daniel1700158026
35Lo Presti Roberto2000188826
36Pereyra Gabriel Elias2000191026
37Pigatto Rodolfo2000181326
38Salvati Diego2000193926
44Lucero Francisco1400 25
54Torres Oscar2000 25
55Valli Americo2000 25
56Zabotinsky Ivan2000155425
39Aguila Gustavo1400 25
40Cerqueiro Jeronimo1400025
41Gordillo Luis1400025
47Nicosia Ororbia Nicolas1400025
48Parnenzini Juan Bernardo1400 25
49Parrilla Juan Jose1400 25
42Jurado Gregorio Abraham2000186425
51Pradines Emmanuel2000193525
43Lopez Diego2300204725
45Lugones Lautaro2300203825
46Mussanti Diego2300223425
50Pirola Marcos2300204825
52Quarracino Carlos2300213725
53Silva Luca2300223525
57Dacunti Daniel2000151724
58Daneri Martin2000206124
59De Stefano Jorge2000145824
60Ruiz Juan Ignacio2000187324
61Gonzalez Ivan Tahiel1400023
62Caceres Salvador1400116122
63Gimenez Jonathan1400114922
64Ayala Horacio1400 21
74Zelaya Eros1400129221
66Ciampoli Martin1700148621
68Fournel Bautista1700146721
70Sala Alejandro1700158321
71Soto Brian1700167921
65Bustos Cristian2000192921
67Dib Nadir2000174321
69Quiroga Leandro2000185021
72Suarez Jose Luis2300200621
73Tobares Leandro2300224321
88Ros Mateo1400 20
86Rodriguez Juan Carlos2000 20
87Rojo Lynch Enrique2000 20
89Tula Matias2000 20
76Belmes Martin1400 20
82Gimenez Jose1400111320
83Gonzalez Damico Francisco1400124720
75Alvarez Oscar Alexis Andres1700161220
77Cayata Aldo1700154420
79Ganza Svidler Pedro1700151420
80Gardella Juan Andres1700145620
84Jurado Dario1700163820
90Zarate Cristian2000190120
78Cumpe Lucas2300220720
81Gimenez Aguirre Alejo Ismael2300222620
85Lucero Marzo Daniel2300202920
91Cocchia Daniel1400 19
93Gandolla Alejandro1700165819
96Rodriguez Fabricio Gabriel1700152119
97Runstein Eduardo1700149219
98Sanchez Laplace Santiago1700146419
92Ferrero Luis2000174219
94Lagares Rodriguez Santiago Inak2000180019
95Menendez Mariano2000183519
101Bondone Algozi Aron1400 18
105De Paula Marcelo Emanuel1700 18
106Garcia Cristian Javier1700165118
108Hase Salim1700 18
99Adam Ernestina2000 18
100Antoniazzi Maximiliano2000 18
107Godoy Carlos2300214518
111Oderigo Eduardo1400018
104Colmenares Blanco Samuel1700166118
112Papa Agustin Jesus1700143018
116Zalisnak Andrei1700159118
102Brizzi Victor Emmanuel2000197018
103Cicciari Teo Dante2000194618
113Peral Alexis2000199818
115Trunzo Luciano2000171418
109Longoni Diego2300204718
110Marson Juan Miguel2300211418
114Torres Fernando2300213718
118Diaz Ennio1700145617
119Mallon Ismael1700140617
120Soley Oscar Atilio1700167717
117Acosta Franco Emanuel2300200417
121Alegre Dario1400016
123Leitner Federico1700141616
122Encina Adrian Andres2000180016
124Mezhenskyy Mark2000181416
125Tierno De La Rosa Juan2000182616
126Acuna Esparza Juan Jose1700 15
143Mutuberria Waldo1700 15
130Bellocchio Franco2000 15
132Castrignano Nahuel2000 15
133Chain Eduardo2000 15
131Campos Juan Carlos1400015
135D`adamo Juan1400 15
140Marino Juan1400 15
128Avila Federico1700146915
138Gutierrez Kevin1700140915
148Rojas Patricio Santiago1700154515
127Alarcon Artemio2000176215
134Cicognini José2000172015
137Flores Machado Damian2000181315
142Muruchi Machaca Adrian Hernan2000172115
144Nejanky Maisa2000192715
149Zaldivar Patricio2000182115
129Barrionuevo Pablo2300225715
136De Cara Juan Antonio2300211015
139Lopez Miller Indalecio2300205415
141Meza Anahi2300200615
145Olivieri Martin2300222315
146Paris Javier2300205215
147Pinus Ruben2300209815
150Lieby Juan Sebastian1400117714
151Arevalo Marcos Abel1400138913
155Katic Matias1400125413
158Quelle Alejandro1400125213
159Ruiz Denilson1400 13
156Lopez Franco1700154013
157Prado Mateo Genaro1700164013
160Solari Luis Esteban1700168713
161Toledo Jose Agustin1700160013
152Bonjorn Pablo2000189313
153Buscia Juan2000177013
154Dressa Franco2000173013
162Vaccaro Giuliano2000188113
165Ciapetta Thiago1400 12
167Encina Sergio1400 12
177Peirone Miguel Angel1400 12
178Reynoso Marcos1400 12
163Bona Luca Jesus1700 12
166Dieguez Fernando1700156612
180Rossi Geronimo1700 12
164Burotto Nicolas2000174112
168Fernandez Raul Conrado2000 12
174Ocampo Dario2000 12
175Octavio Gullo2000 12
179Robledo Cristian2300226912
181Sanhueza Cristian2300217612
184Slomka Gustavo2300201412
185Sumic Diego2300201112
172Manes Pedro1400108112
169Jimenez Maria Jose1700151112
170Lopez Hector1700163812
176Pastore Pablo1700168112
183Slipoi Fernando1700164512
186Unternahrer Diego1700169112
187Varela Albieni Andres1700158512
171Lopez Ricardo2000196912
173Mengeon Jorge2000172212
182Sapienza Julian2300205712
190Kestler Adolfo1700142011
192Parisi Thiago1700159611
193Wardak Dante1700152011
194Yujnovsky German1700164911
188Fernandez Mauricio2000170711
189Gil Chacon Fernando Enrique1400011
191Owczarczyn Cristian Lucas1700147811
195Abraham Luciano Federico Sebastian1400 10
198Fragola Horacio1400 10
203Ledesma Federico1400 10
207Miranda Emanuel1400 10
211Rigante Franco1400010
214Sotelo Ulises Tobias1400010
196Bazan Octavio Aaron1700163010
197Encizo Tomas1700 10
199Gall Francisco1700150410
206Martinez Cura Fabricio1700155110
209Quiro Diaz Alejandro Nahuel1700 10
202Ibar Marcelo2000 10
208Novoa Ruben Fernando2000 10
213Sommariva Rene2000188610
210Raviolo Ignacio2300215610
215Suarez Mauricio Josue2300215610
200Gaztanaga Pablo2000199410
201Gimenez Dante2000180310
204Lima Damian2000193610
205Maldonado Roberto2000189710
212Rossi Juan2000174210
216Condoluci Emilio140012659
224Soto Maximo140012209
217Cravera Santiago170014989
218De Lima Adriano Gaspar170015799
221Kyselka Eduardo170014949
222Laborde Jeremias Emanuel170015359
223Rosen Eduardo170014379
219Farhat Francisco200017859
220Gil Pablo Federico200017229
226Aguirre Nazareno1400 8
230Carrizo Oscar Damian1400 8
231Castillo Gaston David140008
233Degiusti Santino1400 8
236Duran Nicolas1400 8
254Visciglia Lautaro1400 8
227Barin Sebastian170015018
228Brizuela Meinardi Sebastian1700 8
232Curi Jeronimo170015638
225Aguilar Andres Ezequiel1400 8
234Di Cola Valentino Jose140012408
245Markman Nora140008
253Tuero Esteban140011588
229Cabrera Hernan Francisco170015158
250Rivas Omar Ramon170016878
246Ortiz Andres200019188
243Lima Joaquin230020308
252Sponton Esteban230020398
235Duarte Fernandez Agustin170015118
237Estanguet Franco230021038
238Galdeano Martin Adan140010868
239Hevia Geronimo200018948
240Ibanez Rodolfo170016388
241Infran Marcelo200018748
242Lieby Camilo Julian170014838
244Lucero Lautaro140012718
247Peralta Maximo200018108
248Radovitzky Zandegiacomo Gonzalo170015048
249Ramirez Federico170016208
251SABAS MATIAS ALFREDO140008
255Aguilar Daniel140007
258Isaac Cristian140013767
256D Angiola Mario170016427
260Pierucci Fabian200018407
262Scapusio Leandro200017877
264Viale Nicolas200017717
257Diaz Castro Luis Enrique140013107
259Lieby Ana Victoria140007
261Ramirez Marysol200017517
263Tolosa Oscar Daniel200017057
268Brand Joaquin1400 6
285Velgara Arambulo Roman Aurelio1400 6
275Mahmud Lihue Mateo1700 6
278Quiro Diaz Ignacio1700 6
284Velasquez Luisana2000 6
277Morales Fabio170016816
281Rodriguez Julio170016576
269Cristian Martin200018816
273Grosso Rinaldo200017886
265Alvarez Jesus Esteban170016156
266Arambasic Ricardo1400 6
267Borras Jonathan1400 6
270De Serrano Jorge Raul140006
271Duran Diego200017416
272Gomez Mauricio170015376
274Jaramillo Walter200018176
276Maldonado Eric140006
279Rios Emiliano200018536
280Rodriguez Geronimo140006
282Rodriguez Luis Jose Lucio230020616
283Valverde Ezequiel230020346
287Pinto Natalia1700 5
286Lopez Thiago140013895
288Vazquez Hugo140013275
294Carrica Andres1400 4
299Fernandez Luciano Jesus1400 4
311Silva Javier1400 4
313Yennerich Mauricio1400 4
289Amitrano Diego1700 4
293Calvete Yorman2000 4
305Lidovsky Sergio2000 4
303Jawerbaum Victor Gabriel140004
295Del Papa Daniel170015164
309Mercau Miguel Angel170014384
296Egea Denis200018004
298Farias Guillermo Alejandro200019844
300Gonzalez Pablo200018244
312Toniutti Ezio230022634
290Ballesteros Hector140010804
291Barrovechio Juan Ignacio140004
292Borras Anibal1400 4
297Failla Rossi Christian140004
301Hevia Lautaro200019044
302Isella Facundo170016934
304Kurzbard Francisco140012054
306Luna Ricardo Roberto200018954
307Martinez Hernan170014884
308Matvyeyev Alexander170016124
310Nock Pablo170015654
317Lejtman Javier140012013
318Loray Matias Joaquin140013293
314Ahumada Agustin200017833
315Fritzler Ariel Leonardo140003
316Godoy Abril Leonela200017963
319Maciel Carlos140010753
320Renkine Ivan170016733
321Rodriguez Elias140011463
322Ruiz Pablo Horacio170015773
323Wouters Guillermo140012993
324Yossen Angel Damian170015203
329Anderica Agustin Antonio1400 2
338Birri Aseguinolaza Lautaro1400 2
340Bonabello Rezinovsky Samuel Alejandro1400 2
364Gonzalez Mauro Marcelo1400 2
377Maxit Alfredo Javier1700 2
409Vilches Horacio1700 2
383Nesich Juan Pablo2000 2
392Ricchio Mario2000 2
363Gonzalez Damian Bruno140002
370Intorre Horacio140012022
373Lopez Gaston140010502
384Olguin Adolfo140013702
399Seymour Nathan140002
400Sosa Carolina Alejandra140002
358Ferendiuk Hugo170015642
359Fernandez Antonio.170014682
390Quinones Martin170014022
337Beredjiklian Mariano200019332
344Cagliero Hugo200017012
354Dubrovich Igor230020132
325Acosta Carlos Rafael200017442
326Aguirre Gabriel140011382
327Altamiranda Maria Elisa170016422
328Alvez Matias170014112
330Aramendi Jorge Luis140013162
331Arena Carlos170014852
332Argento Ramon Francisco170014482
333Arias Lautaro170014632
334Barloa Enzo200018682
335Beie Weisswein Mateo1400 2
336Benitez Anghelo140010622
339Boccia Nicolas200017532
341Brito Juan Esteban140013302
342Cabrera Melian170014032
343Caceres Milagros140011532
345Camargo Vanesa140002
346Cavallo Jorge Eduardo140013662
347Chavero Victor Jesus140012852
348Cobarruvia Jeremias140002
349Coronel Lovera Santino140012892
350Correa Nicolas140002
351De Sousa Esequiel Maximiliano170014562
352De Sousa Ezequiel Leandro140010962
353De Sousa Thiago Benjamin140013542
355Echenique Jose Magno140011412
356Elias Roberto200017182
357Espindola Juan Pablo200019222
360Fernandez Ibanez Ivan Emmanuel170014342
361Ferraro Jose170016342
362Gonzales Oscar140002
365Gonzalez Santiago Daniel140002
366Gutierrez Juan Manuel140013462
367Gutierrez Rodrigo170015652
368Guzman Roberto Luis140013072
369Heberlein Lucas140012512
371Lanciano Oscar140002
372Landreau Mariano Antonio170014912
374Lopez Jose Luis170016732
375Lucero Luis Gerardo140011162
376Martinez Valentin Jesus170016712
378Miranda Juan Javier170014732
379Molina Vicente200017262
380Monti Agustin140013082
381Monti Pedro170016102
382Mora Oriana170014822
385PAL MIGUEL VALENTIN140002
386Peralta Aaron140013972
387Perrone Gabriel140013732
388Pinchuk Adrian140011512
389Puertas Nicolas170014612
391Quiroga Ortiz Isabella140011252
393Rivas Leonel140002
394Rivero Mario170015772
395Romero Melian Hector Matias140002
396Salgado Gabriel170015932
397Samaniego Enzo170016172
398Sandoval Nahuel170016352
401Sosa Juan Carlos140002
402Tobares Dilascio Oriana Helena170015392
403Valiente Kevin140002
404Valles Fernando140010992
405Vara Benjamin170015792
406Vecchio Raul Antonio200017802
407Vega Santino140002
408Vera Enzo Ariel140002
427Arambire Roberto1400 1
442Bareiro Carlos1400 1
451Beltrame Santiago1400 1
459Boaglio Ludtke Valentina1400 1
461Bonabello Dasha1400 1
465Bovio Juan1400 1
474Buglioni Rosario Antonio1400 1
479Cabral Juan Pablo1400 1
482Caceres Angel1400 1
496Ceballos Marcos Gabriel1400 1
497Centeno German Gabriel1400 1
508Coronel Santiago Leonel1400 1
513Cuneo Beneventano Matias1400 1
528Diaz Cerezo Pablo Antonio1400 1
557Farias Tomas1400 1
558Fernandez Alejandro1400 1
559Fernandez Branko Ivan1400 1
560Fernandez Damian1400 1
561Fernandez Facundo1400 1
562Fernandez Francisco Fabian1400 1
568Fernandez Miguel Ernesto1400 1
569Fernandez Ruben1400 1
581Gaitan Esteban1400 1
590Garcia Achilli Gustavo1400 1
602Gette Camila1400 1
608Gomez Godachevich Mateo1400 1
612Gomez Pablo1400 1
624Hendrich Julian Rafael1400 1
630Herrera Francisco Silvano1400 1
651Libutti Jose Carlos1400 1
652Lione Felix1400 1
654Llanos Juan Ariel1400 1
665Lugo Martinez Jimena Sofia1400 1
669Machado Joel1400 1
678Marinkovic Tomas1400 1
687Mescher Eric1400 1
688Mescher Pablo1400 1
698Moreira Matias1400 1
701Moreno Victoria1400 1
702Moya Andrada Camilo1400 1
703Muller Julian1400 1
705Musumeci Dario1400 1
708Navas Mario1400 1
711Ochoa Estefania1400 1
714Ontiveros Jesus Yoel Maximilian1400 1
716Orue Nicolas1400 1
728Parana Nicolas1400 1
734Peralta Julieta Belen1400 1
735Peralta Leonardo1400 1
745Perrone Valentin Nehuen1400 1
751Polero Reinaldo1400 1
773Rojo Lynch Candela1400 1
796Sargiotti Emmanuel1400 1
809Sosa Matias Sebastian1400 1
811Specogna Marcos Ezequiel1400 1
813Stolarz Gaston1400 1
825Trigo Valentin1400 1
838Vedia Sarah Sofia1400 1
839Vega Luisana1400 1
859Zaslavsky Boris1400 1
860Zavaleta Carlos1400 1
861Zini Gabriel1400 1
766Rodriguez Ana Valentina1700 1
412Aguirre Pedro1700 1
428Araya Gonzalez Hamlet1700 1
453Bernardez Rodolfo1700 1
469Britos Franco1700 1
473Brusati Enrique1700 1
486Candarle Daniel1700 1
509Costa Jorge1700 1
541Duran Marcelo Gustavo1700 1
584Galeano Nahiara Gabriela1700 1
619Gualpa Carlos1700 1
626Herlein Christian1700 1
649Leiva Carlos Alberto1700 1
655Llanos Mauro1700 1
673Maldonado Daniel1700 1
736Peralta Mauricio1700 1
770Roffe Federico1700 1
823Toller Bautista1700 1
826Troszynski Mariano1700 1
448Bek Tomas2000 1
464Bourgeois William2000 1
536Dominguez Diego Leonardo2000 1
573Fiorenza Brandon2000 1
607Giuliani German2000 1
615Gonzalez Alejandro Raul2000 1
658Lopez Julio Alberto2000 1
696Montoro Gustavo E.2000 1
790Sanchez Gabriel2000 1
818Tejera Mario2000 1
413Ahmed Sufyan140001
415Aimaretti Julian140001
417Albornoz Leon140001
425Amara Pablo Jose140001
429Arfaxad Asaias Asmadt140001
437Badano Leandro140012121
444Barros Diego140001
446Baudino Sergio140001
447Becerra Ludmila140011191
462Borges Nogueira Adhemar Alfredo140013981
477Bute Peralta Marcos Nicolas140001
499Chalabe Samir140001
505Company Ignacio140001
514Curti Giuliano140012841
520De Lima Mattos Barreyro Juan Ge140012731
525Detke Gustavo Ruben140001
530Diaz Claudio140001
532Diaz Luis Misael140013511
533Dibiase Ezequiel140013941
534Diez Facundo140001
543Dutra Omar Horacio140011121
544Echezarreta Mindis Uriel140001
551Estrada Flavio140001
566Fernandez Lautaro140001
570Ferreyra Martin Jesus140011261
572Filpi Roberto140012611
579Fresco Ramiro140001
583Galeano Keila140001
589Garavaglia Alberto140012911
592Garcia Emmanuel140013991
594Garcia Kevin140001
597Gargiulo Renzo140001
599Gatica Alejandro140001
600Gatica Mortara Luana Yazmin140001
601Gerber Joaquin Uriel140013871
606Giraudo José Antonio140001
610Gomez Juan Eliseo140001
617Guajardo Jeremias140001
618Guajardo Jonathan140001
623Haller Santino140001
633Hoyos Rafael140001
640Juricich Ana Laura140001
641Kandin Iosef Abraham140013881
659Lopez Navarro Rodolfo140011941
662Lores Schwindt Benicio140013851
663Lucero Mateo140001
671Madariaga Carrascal Jorman Said140001
672Made Martin140010921
681Mattivi Dante Alejandro140001
685Meineri Carlos140013381
686Melnichuk Cesar140012461
692Miras Lautaro140001
710Nicosia Mariano140013471
712Olivero Pazos Diego140012161
713Olivero Pazos Ivan140011601
722Palacios Roque140012881
723Palmero Gonzalo140012611
726Papa Claudio140001
727Papa Gonzalo Nahuel140013751
730Pedano Miguel Angel140010961
731Pedernera Tobares Axel140001
732Pedrozo Leandro Tahiem140001
733Peiro Mayer Melissa140013591
739Perez Lara Dylan140001
740Perez Lara Noha140001
746Perviu Maximiliano140011891
753Pros Da Silva Juan jose140001
760Rehe Octavio David140012871
761Ribeiro Hector Alejandro140011041
775Romano Florencia140013111
778Romero Thiago140001
780Rossi Gerardo140013501
783Rozental Sasha Valentin140013091
785Sabini Luis140001
786Salinas Ramiro140001
788San Martin Thiago140011681
793Santini Juan Ignacio140001
794Santos Martin Ezequiel140001
799Schmid Cristian140013631
807Silva Nelson140001
819Terra Pablo Marcelo140001
828Unternahrer Maria Ingrid140012581
842Velasque Ulises140013661
843Velazquez Tobías Natahel140001
847Villar Aaron140001
848Villareal Santiago140013811
849Villegas Thiago140001
853Wereszczuk Francisco140001
855Zabala Santiago140001
411Aguilera Lautaro170015661
414Aimale Maria Fiorella170015811
426Amaya Martin170016901
456Bertea Gustavo170015941
460Bohachenko Yonathan Emanuel170014371
491Casal Ray Laura170015601
493Castro Andres170016531
523Deichmann Esteban Horacio170016231
526Di Tomas Martin170016441
531Diaz Fabricio Benjamin170014041
552Estrada Pablo Antonio170014121
556Fandino Marcelo170015611
567Fernandez Leandro Daniel170016601
580Funes Matias170016431
609Gomez Gustavo170016881
611Gomez Luciano Joaquin170015571
637Jasper Nicolas170016891
642Kisiel Hernan170016131
653Lizardo Julio Leonel170014851
661Lopez Sergio170016861
680Masi Anibal170015441
683Medina Ivan Ezequiel170016091
697Morales Guillermo170015481
737Pereyra Alberto170015141
748Piana Claudio170015071
752Ponce Mario170014981
758Rautenberg Raul170016531
763Rios Sawczuk Kevin170014631
782Roverano Pedro170016311
795Saponara Caizzi Jose Maria170015241
802Segovia Maximiliano170015971
817Tarancon Hugo Cesar Manuel170016711
820Testoni Hugo Fernando170015741
824Trechuelo Falcon Agustin170016341
841Velasque Elio170015581
850Viltes Patricio170015251
410Aguero Jose Luis200017451
419Alioni Alejandro200018341
430Argento Elizabeth Mariel200017781
431Argiz Nicolas200017581
435Ayala Gustavo200018611
441Bardi Franco200017641
478Cabanillas Edgardo200017981
517Dalmas Muzi Juan200018461
535Dominguez Diego200019061
540Duernhoefer Andrea200018211
555Falcinelli Oscar200019021
564Fernandez Ibias Jose Luis200017921
565Fernandez Javier Horacio200017341
596Garcia Moretti Gerardo200017641
598Garibaldi Lucio200018001
613Gomez Roberto Alejandro200018781
625Heredia Valentin200019021
643Koch Juan200019671
657Loiberg German200017271
682Maucci Marcelo200018141
693Molina Carlos200018151
700Moreno Carlos200019431
742Perez Marcelo Raul200017161
756Ramis Jorge200019561
762Richard Patrick Jorge200018551
779Ronco Alejandro200017541
845Vercillo Fernando200019361
846Villa Paulo Gabriel200017201
851Vitola Leonardo200019791
858Zamani Andres200019921
421Alvarez Leandro230021301
434Axarlian Carlos230020061
455Bertaccini Daniel230020191
467Bravo Jose Maria230020671
521De Marzi Diego230021191
595Garcia Lemos Federico230021401
627Hernandez Cristian230020001
416Alberto Lucas140001
418Alderete Alex140011251
420Alonso Sergio170016871
422Alvarez Miguel200019241
423Alvarez Nicolas1400 1
424Amara Pablo170014341
432Arias Lisandro140001
433Arreguez Facundo170014931
436Aznar Dario140001
438Baglini Ivan140012461
439Balderrama Enzo140001
440Barbona Julio140001
443BARRERA FACUNDO EMANUEL140001
445Barros Rocio170014481
449Belmonte Dulce170016531
450Beltrame Nicolas140001
452Benitez Agustina140001
454Beron Kecci170015411
457Besso Javier Alejandro200018011
458Bianco Lucas140012201
463Bossi Uruena Francisco140001
466Brasca Alejandro Jorge140013451
468Brie Juan170015971
470Britos Lucas Martin170015041
471Brizuela Nestor Gabriel170016491
472Brucoli Pablo170016181
475Bulacio Juan Manuel170016131
476Burstein Nicolas170014021
480Cabrera Mario Alberto170015491
481Cabrera Pablo140001
483Caceres Dario170014611
484Caceres Fernando140001
485Camano Carlos200018211
487Capellan Coronel Juan Exequiel140001
488Capovilla Valentina Soledad170016681
489Cardozo Teofilo140013421
490Carrizo Facundo200018461
492Casco Ezequiel140013921
494Castro Bruno Daniel140001
495Castro Josue Nicolas140001
498Chalabe Gamal140001
500Chiabudini Franco170014241
501Chilaca Abraham200017961
502Chincha Rodriguez Elizabeth140001
503Choqueri Arnold Eric140001
504Coceres Jairo Mauricio140001
506Conde Alberto Jose Luis140001
507Condori Dolinski Lautaro170016021
510Cuellar Gustavo Alberto200018051
511Cuellar Ivan Agustin140001
512Cueva Rosario Albina Estefania140001
515Cuva Daniel Alejandro230020401
516Czabanyi Sergio170014361
518De La Pena Gaston140001
519De Lazzari Felicitas140013791
522De Singlau Lautaro170015301
524Derio Benjamin140001
527Diaz Carlos230020071
529Diaz Chevalier Matias Jesus140001
537Dominguez Martin140012481
538Druetto Benjamin170014231
539Duarte Hector170015481
542Dure Martin Esteban140001
545Enriz Esteban140001
546Erazo Vicente Alejandro170014391
547Escala Pedro140001
548Escobar Lautaro Exequiel170015411
549Espinoza Faustino140001
550Esterio Carlos200017051
553Etchechoury Julian Andres170015551
554Faedda Dante170014921
563Fernandez Gabriel170016471
571Ferreyra Reimann Xiomara140001
574Flores Bastian140001
575Flores Bautista140001
576Flores Nicolas Ruben200017701
577Fontanini Jorge230020271
578Fragapane Sebastian1400 1
582Gaite Karen Nerina170015281
585Galizzi Diego Daniel140001
586Gallardo Maximo140012571
587Gallo Exequiel200018831
588Gallo Lucas170015741
591Garcia Benjamin Nehuen140001
593Garcia Facundo170015651
603Giacame Juan Manuel200017871
604Giacomino Fabricio170016011
605Gil Ezequiel170015231
614Gonzales Walter Enrique140001
616Gonzalez Gustavo E.170014421
620Gutierrez Fabricio140011691
621Gutierrez Reich Francisco200017831
622Guzman Vanesa170014891
628Hernandez Salvador140001
629Herrera Fernando200019451
631Herrera Marisol140001
632Hilgert Gonzalo170015721
634Insaurralde Alcaraz Lucas140001
635Islas Arevalo Walter140013571
636Jalil Luis170016931
638Jaugust Jose Manuel140001
639Juri Fernando170015461
644Lavandeira Juan Bautista200018021
645Lavandeira Juan Facundo200018031
646Leal Jorge230020521
647Ledesma Joaquin140001
648Leites Dos Santos Miqueas140012081
650Leonardt Eric170014441
656Lobbosco Lautaro170016201
660Lopez Perlo Javier170014111
664Lucesole Dante140010111
666Luna Fernando Agustin140013981
667Luna Rodrigo Nahuel140001
668Luque Bruno140013541
670Maciel Facundo170016481
674Manera Francisco140001
675Manero Gabriel Ignacio140001
676Mangioni Nicanor170014601
677Marinesco Tomas170015361
679Maset Antonio200018361
684Medina Ricardo200019691
689Mestrocoldi Juan Bastian140001
690Mirabelli Ramiro1400 1
691Miranda Jorge Osvaldo170015051
694Molina Christian140001
695Monje Francisco Emanuel140001
699Moreno Benjamin Alejandro140001
704Munoz Orlando140001
706Nacach Leandro1400 1
707Navarro Fabian1400 1
709Nerpiti Genaro140010331
715Ortiz Facundo140001
717Otazu John140001
718Ovejero Jose Luis200018111
719Oviedo Horacio230020741
720Paez Facundo170014601
721Pal Lautaro170016321
724Palmero Pablo230021281
725Pandolfino Juan Manuel140001
729Paris Adolfo200017221
738Perez Bogado Amparo140001
741Perez Lascano Lucila1400 1
743Perez Sanchez Victor Manuel230020471
744Perez Santiago140012261
747Pessolani Yael140001
749PINILLA AGUSTIN140001
750Plazas Jacob170015191
754Quiroga Villarroel Yanina140001
755Quispe Fernando140012891
757RAMOS THIAGO140001
759Reda Mateo200018221
764Robledo Eduardo200018491
765Rodoni Ariel170016771
767Rodriguez Christian Ruben200018111
768Rodriguez Gustavo200018091
769Rodriguez Gustavo Daniel170014061
771Rojas Fernando Agustin140001
772Rojas Maximo Lucas140011941
774Roldan Martin140001
776Romano Orlando200017611
777Romero Fabian200018291
781Roth Valentino140001
784Saavedra Leandro140001
787Salto Floriana170014451
789Sanchez Fabian170014461
791Sandaza Emma140001
792Sanna Gino200018431
797Sarla Miyen170015101
798Schlund Sofia170014571
800Schmidt Tomas200018581
801Scro Jeremias170015201
803Serrano Cesar170014451
804Serrano Franco170014941
805Serrano Pablo170014731
806Serrenho Lucas170014651
808Solis Chorvat Ferran200017041
810Souto Esteban170015691
812Sperling Leandro140001
814Suarez Braico Agustin140001
815Taboada Facundo170016371
816Tanus Mafud Emilio140012171
821Tiengo Jeremias170014041
822Tohme Jose Luis170016471
827Tumini Leandro230021561
829Valdez Luis Angel170016071
830Vallejo Maria Micaela140001
831Vallejo Miguel Antonio170016701
832Valverde Melina140001
833Valverde Valentina Emma140001
834Varessi Mauro140001
835Vazquez Elias140001
836Vazquez Hugo140013921
837VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ MATHEO MAEL140001
840Vega Ruben Guillermo140001
844Vera Uyoa Jeremias140001
852Walsh Hector200019451
854Wilde Diego140001
856Zaidman Gaston230020391
857Zalisnak Morera Adrian140012961
862Zurbriggen Marcelo170016341